Afterschool-Clubs-Monday.jpg
3.30 – 4.30pm Starts 9th January and last session on 27th March
Venue
School Field
Age Group
Year 3
Run by
Clarry's Community Coaching
Afterschool-Clubs-Monday.jpg
3.30 – 4.10pm Starts Monday 9th January and finishes 27th March Applications for a place ne...
Venue
Pavilion
Age Group
KS2
Run by
Mandarin School
Afterschool-Clubs-Monday.jpg
20.03.17 – Cancelled due to rain 27.02.17 – Cancelled as Mr Bignell unavailable 09.01...
Venue
Upper KS2 Playground
Age Group
Years 5&6
Run by
Darren Bignell
Clubs Monday.jpg
3.30 – 4.30pm Starts Monday 9th January For more information about booking please contact j...
Venue
6D
Age Group
KS2
Run by
Young Engineers 07875 599474
Clubs Monday.jpg
3.20pm to 4.05pm Starts Monday 9th January For more information about booking please contact jyot...
Venue
Yellow Class
Age Group
Reception
The Woodcote After-School Club runs from 3.15pm to 6.00pm every day. For more information and to ...
Venue
KS1 Hall and KS2 Hall
Age Group
Reception to Year 6
Run by
Woodcote Primary School
Afterschool-Clubs-Monday.jpg
3.30 – 4.30pm Monday 9th January until 27th March (half term) Please return application for...
Venue
KS2 Playground
Age Group
KS1
Run by
Cooper Tennis
Afterschool-Clubs-Monday.jpg
Lunch time Club 1.00-1.30pm Monday 9th January until 27th March (excluding half term) To register...
Venue
Pavilion
Age Group
KS2
Run by
Olga Casademunt
Afterschool-Clubs-Monday.jpg
Lunchtime club 12.30 – 1.00pm Monday 9th January until 27th March (excluding half term) To ...
Venue
Pavilion
Age Group
KS1
Run by
Olga Casademunt
Tuesday.jpg
Lunch time club Tuesday 10th January until 28th March Years 1&2 12.30-13.00 (Primary) Years 3...
Venue
KS1 Hall
Age Group
KS1
Run by
Miss Pitt
Tuesday.jpg
Starts Thursday 12th January and last session is on 30th March 12.40 to 1.30pm If your child is n...
Venue
Music Hut
Age Group
Years 1 and 2
Run by
Miss Dudhee
Tuesday.jpg
3.30 to 4.30pm Starts Tuesday 10thJanuary and last session is on 28th March Applications for a pl...
Venue
Upper KS2 Playground and field
Age Group
Years 1 and 2
Run by
David Smith
Clubs Tuesday.jpg
3.30 to 4.30pm First session is on Tuesday 10th January and last session is on 28th March
Venue
School Field
Age Group
Girls in Years 2-6
Run by
Clarry's Community Coaching
The Woodcote After-School Club runs from 3.15pm to 6.00pm every day. For more information and to ...
Venue
KS1 Hall and KS2 Hall
Age Group
Reception to Year 6
Run by
Woodcote Primary School
Cancelled 28.02.17 due to school team tournament Invite only for school team training 3.30 to 4.3...
Venue
School Field
Age Group
Years 5 and 6
Run by
Clarry's Community Coaching
Afterschool-Clubs-Tuesday.jpg
31.01.17 – Chess Club will be held in class 3R 3.30 – 4.15pm Tuesday 10th January unt...
Venue
Pavilion
Age Group
KS2
Run by
CCF Junior Chess (Raff Ibbott)
Afterschool-Clubs-Tuesday.jpg
3.30 – 4.30pm Tuesday 10th January until 28th March (excluding half term) Please return app...
Venue
KS2 Playground
Age Group
KS2
Run by
Cooper Tennis
Afterschool-Clubs-WEDS.jpg
11.01.17 – Cancelled as coach unavailable 3.30pm to 5.00pm Starts Wednesday 11th January an...
Venue
New Sports Hall at Woodcote High
Age Group
KS2
Afterschool-Clubs-WEDS.jpg
22.03.17 – Cancelled due to rain 3.30 – 4.30pm Starts Wednesday 11th January and last...
Venue
Lower KS2 Playground
Age Group
Years 5 and 6
Run by
Mrs Broom and Mrs Spain
Wednesday.jpg
3.30 – 4.30pm Dates: Wednesday 11th, 18th, 25th January, 1st and 8th February There will be...
Venue
Pavilion
Age Group
Reception and KS1
Run by
Debbie Reynolds
Showing 1 - 20 of 36 results