Afterschool-Clubs-Monday.jpg
22.01.18 – Cancelled as coach in hospital Monday 8th January until 26th March (excluding ha...
Venue
School Field
Age Group
Year 3
Run by
Clarry's Community Coaching
Afterschool-Clubs-Monday.jpg
Monday 22nd January until 26th March (excluding half term) 4.15 – 5.15pm  (KS2 students mus...
Venue
6D
Age Group
KS2
Run by
Miss Pitt
Afterschool-Clubs-Monday.jpg
Monday 22nd January until 26th March (excluding half term) 3.15 – 4.15pm Spaces are limited...
Venue
6D
Age Group
Reception and KS1
Run by
Miss Paula Pitt
The Woodcote After-School Club runs from 3.15pm to 6.00pm every day. For more information and to ...
Venue
KS1 Hall and KS2 Hall
Age Group
Reception to Year 6
Run by
Woodcote Primary School
Afterschool-Clubs-Monday.jpg
Monday 8th January until 26th March (excluding half term) 3.30 to 4.30pm Please return attached a...
Venue
KS2 Playground
Age Group
KS1
Run by
Cooper Tennis
Afterschool-Clubs-Monday.jpg
22.01.18 – Cancelled due to Mr Bignell hospital appointment 15.01.18 – Cancelled due ...
Venue
Upper KS2 Playground
Age Group
Years 5&6
Run by
Darren Bignell
Afterschool-Clubs-Tuesday.jpg
Tuesday 23rd January until 27th March (excluding half term) Reception to Year 2 – 12.30-1.0...
Venue
6D
Age Group
Reception, KS1 and KS2
Run by
Miss Pitt
The Woodcote After-School Club runs from 3.15pm to 6.00pm every day. For more information and to ...
Venue
KS1 Hall and KS2 Hall
Age Group
Reception to Year 6
Run by
Woodcote Primary School
Tuesday 9th January until 27th March (unless there is a match, but this will advised separately) ...
Venue
School Field
Age Group
Years 5 and 6
Run by
Clarry's Community Coaching
Afterschool-Clubs-Tuesday.jpg
Tuesday 9th January until 27th March (excluding half term) 3.30 – 4.30pm Please visit http:...
Venue
6Y
Age Group
KS2
Run by
CCF Junior Chess (Raff Ibbott)
More info
Afterschool-Clubs-Tuesday.jpg
Tuesday 9th January until 27th March (excluding half term) 3.30 – 4.30pm Please return the ...
Venue
KS2 Playground
Age Group
KS2
Run by
Cooper Tennis
Tuesday.jpg
Tuesday 16th January until 27th March (excluding half term) 3.30 to 4.30pm       &...
Venue
Upper KS2 Playground and field
Age Group
Years 1 and 2
Run by
David Smith
Clubs Tuesday.jpg
  3.30 to 4.30pm To book, please see the attached form
Venue
School Field
Age Group
Girls in Years 2-6
Run by
Clarry's Community Coaching
Afterschool-Clubs-WEDS.jpg
Wednesday 24th January until 28th March (excluding half term) 3.30 – 4.30pm To book or for ...
Venue
6D
Age Group
Reception and KS1
Run by
Miss Debbie Reynolds
Afterschool-Clubs-WEDS.jpg
Wednesday 24th January until 28th March (excluding half term) For more information and bookings: ...
Venue
6Y
Age Group
Reception and KS1
Run by
Dramabuds Coulsdon (Rachel Drew)
The Woodcote After-School Club runs from 3.15pm to 6.00pm every day. For more information and to ...
Venue
KS1 Hall and KS2 Hall
Age Group
Reception to Year 6
Run by
Woodcote Primary School
Afterschool-Clubs-WEDS.jpg
24.01.18 – Cancelled due to heavy rain Wednesday 10th January until 28th March (excluding h...
Venue
School Field
Age Group
Years 4 to 6
Run by
Clarry's Community Coaching
Afterschool-Clubs-WEDS.jpg
24.01.18 – will be held in class 6B if raining 17th January until 21st March (excluding hal...
Venue
Upper KS2 Playground
Age Group
Years 4-6
Run by
Twenty20 Cricket Coaching
Afterschool-Clubs-WEDS.jpg
Wednesday 10th January until 28th March (excluding half term) 3.30 – 4.30pm To book, please...
Venue
Lower KS2 Playground
Age Group
Year 5 and 6
Run by
Mrs Broom and Mrs Spain
Afterschool-Clubs-WEDS.jpg
Wednesday 10th January until 28th March (excluding half term) 3.30 – 4.30pm To register, pl...
Venue
Music Hut
Age Group
Years 2-6
Run by
Jenny Green
Showing 1 - 20 of 36 results