Afterschool-Clubs-Monday.jpg
Monday 23rd April until 9th July – excluding 7th May (Bank Holiday), 28th May (half term) a...
Venue
Upper KS2 Playground
Age Group
Years 5&6
Run by
Darren Bignell
Afterschool-Clubs-Monday.jpg
Monday 23rd April until 9th July – excluding 7th May (Bank Holiday), 28th May (half term) a...
Venue
6D
Age Group
KS2
Run by
Miss Pitt
Afterschool-Clubs-Monday.jpg
Monday 23rd April until 9th July – excluding 7th May (Bank Holiday), 28th May (half term) a...
Venue
6D
Age Group
Reception and KS1
Run by
Miss Paula Pitt
The Woodcote After-School Club runs from 3.15pm to 6.00pm every day. For more information and to ...
Venue
KS1 Hall and KS2 Hall
Age Group
Reception to Year 6
Run by
Woodcote Primary School
Afterschool-Clubs-Monday.jpg
Monday 23rd April until 16th July – excluding 7th May (Bank Holiday),  28th May (half term)...
Venue
KS2 Playground
Age Group
Reception and KS1
Run by
Cooper Tennis
Afterschool-Clubs-Tuesday.jpg
Tuesday 17th April until 10th July (excluding half term) Reception to Year 2 – 12.30-1.00pm...
Venue
6D
Age Group
Reception, KS1 and KS2
Run by
Miss Pitt
Afterschool-Clubs-Tuesday.jpg
Tuesday 24th April until 17th July (excluding half term) 3.30 – 4.30pm Please return the at...
Venue
KS2 Playground
Age Group
KS2
Run by
Cooper Tennis
Tuesday.jpg
Tuesday 24th April until 10th July (excluding half term) 3.30-4.30pm Places have already been all...
Venue
Upper KS2 Playground and field
Age Group
Years 1 and 2
Run by
Peter Browning
Afterschool-Clubs-Tuesday logo.jpg
Tuesday 17th April until 10th July (excluding half term) 3.30 – 4.30pm To book, please see ...
Venue
School field
Age Group
KS2 Girls
Run by
Clarry's Community Coaching
The Woodcote After-School Club runs from 3.15pm to 6.00pm every day. For more information and to ...
Venue
KS1 Hall and KS2 Hall
Age Group
Reception to Year 6
Run by
Woodcote Primary School
No training during Summer Term 3.30 – 4.30pm Invite only for school team training  
Venue
School Field
Age Group
Years 5 and 6
Run by
Clarry's Community Coaching
Afterschool-Clubs-Tuesday.jpg
Tuesday 24th April until 10th July (excluding half term) 3.30 – 4.30pm Please visit http://...
Venue
6Y
Age Group
KS2
Run by
CCF Junior Chess
Afterschool-Clubs-WEDS.jpg
  Wednesday 18th April until 11th July (excluding half term) 3.30 – 4.30pm To book, pl...
Venue
School Field
Age Group
Years 3 to 6
Run by
Clarry's Community Coaching
Afterschool-Clubs-WEDS.jpg
Trials on 18th April Training 25th April until 4th July excluding half term Invite only
Venue
Upper KS2 Playground/Field
Age Group
Years 4-6
Run by
Twenty20 Cricket Coaching
Afterschool-Clubs-WEDS.jpg
Wednesday 25th April until 4th July (excluding half term) 3.30 – 4.30pm To book, please ema...
Venue
Lower KS2 Playground
Age Group
Year 5
Run by
Mrs Spain
Afterschool-Clubs-WEDS.jpg
Wednesday 18th April until 11th July (excluding half term) 3.30 – 4.30pm If your child is a...
Venue
Music Hut
Age Group
Years 2-6
Run by
Jenny Green
Afterschool-Clubs-WEDS.jpg
Wednesday 18th April until 11th July (excluding half term) 3.30 – 4.30pm To book or for mor...
Venue
6D
Age Group
Reception and KS1
Run by
Miss Debbie Reynolds
Afterschool-Clubs-WEDS.jpg
Wednesday 25th April until 4th July (excluding half term) For more information and bookings: Emai...
Venue
6Y
Age Group
Reception and KS1
Run by
Dramabuds Coulsdon (Rachel Drew)
The Woodcote After-School Club runs from 3.15pm to 6.00pm every day. For more information and to ...
Venue
KS1 Hall and KS2 Hall
Age Group
Reception to Year 6
Run by
Woodcote Primary School
Afterschool-Clubs-THURS.jpg
  Thursday 19th April until 5th July (excluding half term) 3.30 – 4.30pm    ...
Venue
Lower KS2 Playground
Age Group
Years 3 and 4
Run by
Mrs Spain
Showing 1 - 20 of 35 results