Afterschool-Clubs-Monday logo.jpg
Monday 14th January until 25th March 2019 – excluding 18th February (half term) 8.00am to 8.45am ...
Venue
Spare Year 3 (pod) classroom
Age Group
Years 2 - 4
Run by
Paula Jade Academy of Dance
Afterschool-Clubs-Monday logo.jpg
Monday 14th January until Monday 25th March, 2019 (excluding 18th and 25th February – half ...
Venue
KS2 Intervention Room
Age Group
Years 3 & 4
Run by
Alice Pead & Liz Marsden
The Woodcote After-School Club runs from 3.15pm to 6.00pm every day. For more information and to ...
Venue
KS1 Hall and KS2 Hall
Age Group
Reception to Year 6
Run by
Woodcote Primary School
Afterschool-Clubs-Monday.jpg
Monday 7th January until Monday 1st April, 2019 (excluding Monday 18th April – half term 3....
Venue
Lower KS2 Playground
Age Group
Years 1 & 2
Run by
Cooper Tennis
Afterschool-Clubs-Monday.jpg
Monday 21st January until Monday 1st April, 2019 (excluding 18th and 25th February – half t...
Venue
Upper KS2 Playground
Age Group
Years 5&6
Run by
Darren Bignell
Afterschool-Clubs-Monday.jpg
Monday 14th January until Monday 25th March, 2019 (excluding Monday 18th and 25th February –...
Venue
Spare year 3 (pod) classroom
Age Group
KS2
Run by
Miss Paula (Paula Jade Academy of Dance)
Afterschool-Clubs-Monday.jpg
Monday 14th January until Monday 25th March, 2019 (excluding 18th and 25th February – half ...
Venue
Spare Year 3 classroom
Age Group
Reception and KS1
Run by
Paula Jade Academy of Dance (Miss Paula)
Afterschool-Clubs-Monday logo.jpg
Monday 14th January to Monday 25th March, 2019 (excluding Monday 18th January – half term) ...
Venue
Spare Year 3 (pod) classroom
Age Group
Years 1 - 6
Run by
Paula Jade Academy of Dance
Afterschool-Clubs-Tuesday.jpg
Tuesday 15th January until Tuesday 26th March, 2019 (excluding Tuesday 19th February – half...
Venue
Spare Year 3 (pod) classroom
Age Group
Reception, KS1 and KS2
Run by
Paula Jade Academy of Dance
Afterschool-Clubs-Tuesday logo.jpg
Tuesday 22nd January until Tuesday 2nd April, 2019 (excluding Tuesday, 19th February – half...
Venue
Upper KS2 Playground/field
Age Group
Years 1 & 2
Run by
Quayne Birch, CCC
The Woodcote After-School Club runs from 3.15pm to 6.00pm every day. For more information and to ...
Venue
KS1 Hall and KS2 Hall
Age Group
Reception to Year 6
Run by
Woodcote Primary School
Tuesday 15th January to Tuesday 2nd April, 2019 (excluding Tuesday 19th February –  half te...
Venue
School Field
Age Group
Years 5 and 6 (invitation only)
Run by
Clarry's Community Coaching
Afterschool-Clubs-Tuesday.jpg
Tuesday 15th January until 26th March, 2019  (excluding 19th February – half term) 3.30 ...
Venue
KS2 Intervention Room
Age Group
KS2
Run by
CCF Junior Chess
Afterschool-Clubs-Tuesday.jpg
SUMMER TERM ONLY   SUMMER TERM ONLY Tuesday until Tuesday 2019 (excluding half term) 3.25 &#...
Venue
KS2 Playground
Age Group
KS2
Run by
Cooper Tennis
Afterschool-Clubs-Tuesday logo.jpg
Tuesday 15th January until Tuesday 2nd April, 2019 (excluding Tuesday 19th February – half ...
Venue
School field
Age Group
KS2 Girls
Run by
Clarry's Community Coaching
The Woodcote After-School Club runs from 3.15pm to 6.00pm every day. For more information and to ...
Venue
KS1 Hall and KS2 Hall
Age Group
Reception to Year 6
Run by
Woodcote Primary School
Afterschool-Clubs-WEDS.jpg
Wednesday 16th January until Wednesday 3rd April, 2019 (excluding Wednesday 20th February –...
Venue
School Field
Age Group
Years 3 to 6
Run by
Clarry's Community Coaching
Afterschool-Clubs-WEDS.jpg
Wednesday 16th January until Wednesday 3rd April, 2019 (excluding Wednesday 20th February –...
Venue
Lower KS2 Playground
Age Group
Years 5 - 6
Run by
Mrs Spain
Afterschool-Clubs-WEDS.jpg
Wednesday 23rd January until Wednesday 3rd April, 2019 (excluding Wednesday 20th February –...
Venue
Music Hut
Age Group
Years 2 - 6
Run by
Jenny Green
Afterschool-Clubs-WEDS.jpg
Wednesday 9th January until 27th March, 2019 (excluding 20th February – half term) 3.30 ...
Venue
Spare Year 4 classroom
Age Group
Reception and KS1
Run by
Miss Debbie Reynolds
Showing 1 - 20 of 37 results