Afterschool-Clubs-Monday logo.jpg
Monday 10th September until 10th December 2018 – excluding 22nd October (half term) 8.00am to 8.4...
Venue
Spare Year 3 classroom
Age Group
Years 2 - 4
Run by
Paula Jade Academy of Dance
Afterschool-Clubs-Monday logo.jpg
Monday 10th September to Monday 10th December, 2018 (excluding half term) 4.15pm – 4.45pm &...
Venue
Spare Year 3 classroom
Age Group
Years 1 - 6
Run by
Paula Jade Academy of Dance
The Woodcote After-School Club runs from 3.15pm to 6.00pm every day. For more information and to ...
Venue
KS1 Hall and KS2 Hall
Age Group
Reception to Year 6
Run by
Woodcote Primary School
Afterschool-Clubs-Monday.jpg
Monday 10th September until Monday 3rd December 2018 – excluding 22nd October (half term) 3...
Venue
Lower KS2 Playground
Age Group
Years 1 & 2
Run by
Cooper Tennis
Afterschool-Clubs-Monday.jpg
Monday 10th September until Monday 3rd December, 2018 (excluding half term) 3.30 – 4.30pm P...
Venue
Upper KS2 Playground
Age Group
Years 5&6
Run by
Darren Bignell
Afterschool-Clubs-Monday.jpg
Monday 10th September until 10th December 2018 – excluding 22nd October (half term) 4.45 &#...
Venue
Spare year 3 classroom
Age Group
KS2
Run by
Miss Paula (Paula Jade Academy of Dance)
Afterschool-Clubs-Monday.jpg
Monday 10th September until Monday 10th December 2018 – excluding 22nd October (half term) ...
Venue
Spare Year 3 classroom
Age Group
Reception and KS1
Run by
Paula Jade Academy of Dance (Miss Paula)
Afterschool-Clubs-Tuesday.jpg
Tuesday 11th September until 11th December, 2018 (excluding half term) Reception to Year 2 –...
Venue
Spare Year 3 classroom
Age Group
Reception, KS1 and KS2
Run by
Paula Jade Academy of Dance
Afterschool-Clubs-Tuesday logo.jpg
Tuesday 11th September until Tuesday 4th December, 2018 (excluding half term) 3.30-4.30pm Places ...
Venue
Upper KS2 Playground and field
Age Group
Years 1 & 2
Run by
Quayne Birch
The Woodcote After-School Club runs from 3.15pm to 6.00pm every day. For more information and to ...
Venue
KS1 Hall and KS2 Hall
Age Group
Reception to Year 6
Run by
Woodcote Primary School
Tuesday 11th September to Tuesday 4th December, 2018 (excluding half term) 3.30pm – 4.30pm ...
Venue
School Field
Age Group
Years 5 and 6 (invitation only)
Run by
Clarry's Community Coaching
Afterschool-Clubs-Tuesday.jpg
Tuesday 11th September until 11th December, 2018  (excluding half term) 3.30 – 4.30pm Pleas...
Venue
KS2 Intervention Room
Age Group
KS2
Run by
CCF Junior Chess
Afterschool-Clubs-Tuesday.jpg
Tuesday 11th September until Tuesday 4th December, 2018 (excluding half term) 3.25 – 4.25pm...
Venue
KS2 Playground
Age Group
KS2
Run by
Cooper Tennis
Afterschool-Clubs-Tuesday logo.jpg
Tuesday 11th September until 4th December, 2018 (excluding half term) 3.30 – 4.30pm To book...
Venue
School field
Age Group
KS2 Girls
Run by
Clarry's Community Coaching
The Woodcote After-School Club runs from 3.15pm to 6.00pm every day. For more information and to ...
Venue
KS1 Hall and KS2 Hall
Age Group
Reception to Year 6
Run by
Woodcote Primary School
Afterschool-Clubs-WEDS.jpg
Wednesday 12th September until Wednesday 5th December, 2018 (excluding half term) 3.30 – 4....
Venue
School Field
Age Group
Years 3 to 6
Run by
Clarry's Community Coaching
Afterschool-Clubs-WEDS.jpg
Wednesday 12th September until Wednesday 6th December (excluding half term) 3.30 – 4.30pm T...
Venue
Lower KS2 Playground
Age Group
Years 5 - 6
Run by
Mrs Spain
Afterschool-Clubs-WEDS.jpg
Wednesday 12th September until Wednesday 12th December, 2018 (excluding half term) 3.30 – 4...
Venue
Music Hut
Age Group
Years 2 - 6
Run by
Jenny Green
Afterschool-Clubs-WEDS.jpg
Wednesday 12th September until Wednesday 12th December, 2018 (excluding half term) 3.30 – 4...
Venue
Spare Year 3 classroom
Age Group
Reception and KS1
Run by
Miss Debbie Reynolds
Afterschool-Clubs-WEDS.jpg
Wednesday 19th September until Wednesday 12th December 2018 (excluding half term) For more inform...
Venue
Spare Year 4 classroom
Age Group
Reception and KS1
Run by
Dramabuds Coulsdon (Rachel Drew)
Showing 1 - 20 of 36 results