Afterschool-Clubs-WEDS.jpg
Wednesday 1st May until Wednesday 10th July, 2019 (excluding half term) 3.30pm – 4.30pm Spa...
Venue
Spare Year 3 (pod) classroom
Age Group
Reception and KS1
Run by
Dramabuds Coulsdon (Rachel Drew)
Afterschool-Clubs-THURS logo.jpg
Thursday 25th April until Thursday 18th July, 2019 (excluding half term) 3.30 – 4.30pm Fiel...
Venue
School Field
Age Group
Years 1 and 2
Run by
Clarry's Community Coaching
Afterschool-Clubs-THURS logo.jpg
Thursday 16th May to Thursday 11th July, 2019 3.30pm – 4.30pm To apply, email springall@woo...
Venue
Upper KS2 Playground/Field
Age Group
Years 3 & 4
Run by
Quayne Birch, CCC
The Woodcote After-School Club runs from 3.15pm to 6.00pm every day.
Venue
KS1 Hall and KS2 Hall
Age Group
Reception to Year 6
Run by
Woodcote Primary School
Afterschool-Clubs-THURS.jpg
Thursday 2nd May until Thursday 11th July, 2019 (excluding half term) 3.30 – 4.30pm Spare Y...
Venue
Spare Year 3 (pod) classroom
Age Group
KS2
Run by
Debbie Reynolds
Afterschool-Clubs-THURS.jpg
Thursday 2nd May until Thursday 11th July, 2019 (excluding half term) 3.30 – 4.30pm Spare Y...
Venue
Spare Year 4 classroom
Age Group
KS1 and KS2
Run by
Olga Casademunt
Afterschool-Clubs-THURS.jpg
Details To Be Confirmed 3.30 – 4.30pm Please let your child’s class teacher know if you are...
Venue
Year 6 Classrooms in the new building
Age Group
Year 6
Run by
Year 6 Teachers
  19th Purley Rainbows/Brownies/Guides no longer run at Woodcote Primary School.  To find a ...
19th Purley Rainbows/Brownies/Guides no longer run at Woodcote Primary School.  To find a local p...
19th Purley Rainbows/Brownies/Guides no longer run at Woodcote Primary School.  To find a local p...
The Woodcote After-School Club runs from 3.15pm to 6.00pm every day.
Venue
KS1 Hall and KS2 Hall
Age Group
Reception to Year 6
Run by
Woodcote Primary School
Afterschool-Clubs-FRI.jpg
Friday 26th April until Friday 12th July, 2019 (excluding half term) 3.30pm to 4.15pm KS1/KS2 Int...
Venue
KS1/KS2 Intervention Room
Age Group
KS1
Run by
Carlos Garcia Learning Clubs
Afterschool-Clubs-FRI.jpg
Friday 17th May until Friday 12th July, 2019 (excluding half term) 3.30 – 4.30pm Field Places wil...
Venue
Field
Age Group
Years 5 & 6
Run by
Quayne Birch, CCC
Afterschool-Clubs-FRI.jpg
Friday 26th April until Friday 12th July, 2019 (excluding half term) 3.30pm to 4.30pm Spare Year ...
Venue
Spare Year 3 (pod) classroom
Age Group
Years 2-6
Run by
London TKD (Booking/Waiting List - london-tkd.class4kids.co.uk
Runs every Saturday morning 9.30 – 11am No need to book, just turn up, register and play! £...
Venue
School Field
Age Group
All
Run by
Clarry's Community Sports and Mentoring Coaching
Showing 21 - 35 of 35 results