Afterschool-Clubs-WEDS logo.jpg
Wednesday mornings Run by iRock School of Music http://www.irockschool.com Tel. 0800 634 9310 Ema...
Venue
Music Hut
Age Group
Years 1 - 6
Run by
Richard Ellison
Afterschool-Clubs-WEDS.jpg
Wednesday 15th January until Wednesday 1st April, 2020 (excluding half term) 3.30 – 4.30pm ...
Venue
School Field
Age Group
Years 3 to 6
Run by
Clarry's Community Coaching
Afterschool-Clubs-WEDS.jpg
Wednesday 15th January until Wednesday 1st April, 2020 (excluding half term) 3.30 – 4.30pm ...
Venue
Lower KS2 Playground
Age Group
Years 5 - 6
Run by
Mrs Alison Spain
Afterschool-Clubs-WEDS.jpg
Wednesday 15th January until Wednesday 1st April, 2020 (excluding 12th February, 19th February, 2...
Venue
Spare Year 4 classroom
Age Group
Reception and KS1
Run by
Miss Debbie Reynolds
Afterschool-Clubs-WEDS.jpg
Wednesday 15th January until Wednesday 1st April, 2020 (excluding half term) 3.30pm – 4.30p...
Venue
Spare Year 4 classroom
Age Group
Reception, Years 1 & 2
Run by
Dramabuds Coulsdon (Rachel Drew)
The Woodcote After-School Club runs from 3.15pm to 6.00pm every day.   Please note there is ...
Venue
KS1 Hall and KS2 Hall
Age Group
Reception to Year 6
Run by
Woodcote Primary School
Afterschool-Clubs-THURS.jpg
Thursday 16th January until Thursday 2nd April, 2019 (excluding 13th February, 20th February, 27t...
Venue
Music Hut
Age Group
KS2
Run by
Debbie Reynolds
Afterschool-Clubs-THURS.jpg
Thursday 16th January until Thursday 2nd April, 2020 (excluding half term) 3.30 – 4.30pm KS...
Venue
KS2 Intervention Room
Age Group
Years 1 - 6
Run by
Olga Casademunt
Afterschool-Clubs-THURS.jpg
23rd January, 2020 until 2nd April, 2020 (excluding half term) Year 1 – In Class 1S Year 2 ...
Venue
Various
Age Group
Years 1 - 6
Run by
Teachers
Afterschool-Clubs-THURS logo.jpg
Thursday 16th January until Thursday 2nd April, 2020 (excluding half term) 3.30pm – 4.30pm ...
Venue
KS1 Intervention Room
Age Group
Years 3, 4, 5 & 6
Run by
Dr Amanda Jones
Afterschool-Clubs-THURS logo.jpg
Thursday 16th January until Thursday 2nd April, 2020 (excluding half term) 3.30 – 4.30pm &#...
Venue
School Field
Age Group
Years 1 & 2
Run by
Clarry's Community Coaching
The Woodcote After-School Club runs from 3.15pm to 6.00pm every day. Please note there is no Afte...
Venue
KS1 Hall and KS2 Hall
Age Group
Reception to Year 6
Run by
Woodcote Primary School
Afterschool-Clubs-FRI.jpg
Friday 17th January until Friday 27th March, 2020 (excluding half term) 3.30pm to 4.15pm KS1/KS2 ...
Venue
KS1/KS2 Intervention Room
Age Group
Reception to Year 6
Run by
Carlos Garcia Learning Clubs
Afterschool-Clubs-FRI.jpg
Friday 17th January until Friday 27th March, 2020 (excluding half term) 3.30pm to 4.30pm – ...
Venue
KS2 Hall
Age Group
Years 2-6
Run by
London TKD Shayan Zadeh
Afterschool-Clubs-FRI logo.jpg
Friday 17th January until Friday 27th March, 2020 (excluding half term) 3.30 – 4.30pm Field Run b...
Venue
Field
Age Group
Reception
Run by
Clarry's Community Coaching
Runs every Saturday morning 9.30 – 11am No need to book, just turn up, register and play! £...
Venue
School Field
Age Group
All
Run by
Clarry's Community Sports and Mentoring Coaching
Showing 21 - 36 of 36 results