Afterschool-Clubs-WEDS.jpg
Wednesday 23rd January until Wednesday 3rd April, 2019 (excluding Wednesday 20th February –...
Venue
Music Hut
Age Group
Years 2 - 6
Run by
Jenny Green
Afterschool-Clubs-THURS logo.jpg
Thursday 17th January until Thursday 4th April, 2019 (excluding Thursday 21st February – ha...
Venue
School Field
Age Group
Years 1 and 2
Run by
Clarry's Community Coaching
Afterschool-Clubs-THURS logo.jpg
Thursday, 25th January to Thursday 4th April, 2019 (excluding Thursday 21st February – half...
Venue
Upper KS2 Playground/Field
Age Group
Years 3 & 4
Run by
Quayne Birch
The Woodcote After-School Club runs from 3.15pm to 6.00pm every day. For more information and to ...
Venue
KS1 Hall and KS2 Hall
Age Group
Reception to Year 6
Run by
Woodcote Primary School
Afterschool-Clubs-THURS.jpg
SUMMER TERM ONLY Thursday  until Thursday 2019 (excluding half term) 3.30 – 4.30pm   &...
Venue
Lower KS2 Playground
Age Group
Years 3 and 4
Run by
Mrs Spain
Afterschool-Clubs-THURS.jpg
Thursday 10th January until Thursday 28th March, 2019 (excluding Thursday 21st February – h...
Venue
Spare Year 3 (pod) classroom
Age Group
KS2
Run by
Debbie Reynolds
Afterschool-Clubs-THURS.jpg
Thursday 10th January until Thursday 4th April, 2019 (excluding Thursday 21st February – ha...
Venue
Spare Year 4 classroom
Age Group
KS1 and KS2
Run by
Olga Casademunt
Afterschool-Clubs-THURS.jpg
Details To Be Confirmed 3.30 – 4.30pm Please let your child’s class teacher know if you are...
Venue
Year 6 Classrooms in the new building
Age Group
Year 6
Run by
Year 6 Teachers
3.30 – 4.30pm KS2 Hall To register, please visit the parents section on http://www.girlguid...
Venue
KS2 Hall
Run by
Lynne Davy and Emma Davy
5.00 – 6.30pm To register, please visit the parents section on http://www.girlguiding.org.u...
Venue
KS2 Hall
Run by
Lynne Davy, Emma Davy and Kathy Mowl
6.45 – 8.45 To register, please visit the parents section on http://www.girlguiding.org.uk ...
Venue
KS2 Hall
Run by
Emma Davy
The Woodcote After-School Club runs from 3.15pm to 6.00pm every day. For more information and to ...
Venue
KS1 Hall and KS2 Hall
Age Group
Reception to Year 6
Run by
Woodcote Primary School
Afterschool-Clubs-FRI logo.jpg
Friday 25th January to Friday 29th March, 2019 3.30pm – 4.30pm To apply, email springall@wo...
Venue
Upper KS2 Playground/Field
Age Group
Years 5 & 6
Run by
Quayne Birch, CCC
Afterschool-Clubs-FRI.jpg
Friday, 11th January until Friday, 5th April, 2019 (excluding 22nd February – half term) 3....
Venue
KS1/KS2 Intervention Room
Age Group
KS1
Run by
Carlos Garcia Learning Clubs
Afterschool-Clubs-FRI.jpg
Friday, 11th January until Friday, 5th April, 2019 (excluding Friday, 22nd February – half ...
Venue
Spare Year 4 classroom
Age Group
KS2
Run by
Carlos Garcia Learning Clubs
Afterschool-Clubs-FRI.jpg
Friday 11th January until Friday 29th March, 2019 (excluding Friday 22nd February – half te...
Venue
Spare Year 3 (pod) classroom
Age Group
Years 2-6
Run by
London TKD
Runs every Saturday morning 9.30 – 11am No need to book, just turn up, register and play! £...
Venue
School Field
Age Group
All
Run by
Clarry's Community Sports and Mentoring Coaching
Showing 21 - 38 of 38 results