Afterschool-Clubs-Monday logo.jpg
Monday 14th January until Monday 25th March, 2019 (excluding 18th and 25th February – half ...
Venue
KS2 Intervention Room
Age Group
Years 3 & 4
Run by
Alice Pead & Liz Marsden
Afterschool-Clubs-FRI.jpg
Friday, 11th January until Friday, 5th April, 2019 (excluding 22nd February – half term) 3....
Venue
KS1/KS2 Intervention Room
Age Group
KS1
Run by
Carlos Garcia Learning Clubs
Afterschool-Clubs-FRI.jpg
Friday, 11th January until Friday, 5th April, 2019 (excluding Friday, 22nd February – half ...
Venue
Spare Year 4 classroom
Age Group
KS2
Run by
Carlos Garcia Learning Clubs
Afterschool-Clubs-Tuesday.jpg
Tuesday 15th January until 26th March, 2019  (excluding 19th February – half term) 3.30 ...
Venue
KS2 Intervention Room
Age Group
KS2
Run by
CCF Junior Chess
Afterschool-Clubs-Tuesday logo.jpg
Tuesday 15th January until Tuesday 2nd April, 2019 (excluding Tuesday 19th February – half ...
Venue
School field
Age Group
KS2 Girls
Run by
Clarry's Community Coaching
Afterschool-Clubs-THURS logo.jpg
Thursday 17th January until Thursday 4th April, 2019 (excluding Thursday 21st February – ha...
Venue
School Field
Age Group
Years 1 and 2
Run by
Clarry's Community Coaching
Tuesday 15th January to Tuesday 2nd April, 2019 (excluding Tuesday 19th February –  half te...
Venue
School Field
Age Group
Years 5 and 6 (invitation only)
Run by
Clarry's Community Coaching
Afterschool-Clubs-WEDS.jpg
Wednesday 16th January until Wednesday 3rd April, 2019 (excluding Wednesday 20th February –...
Venue
School Field
Age Group
Years 3 to 6
Run by
Clarry's Community Coaching
Runs every Saturday morning 9.30 – 11am No need to book, just turn up, register and play! £...
Venue
School Field
Age Group
All
Run by
Clarry's Community Sports and Mentoring Coaching
Afterschool-Clubs-Monday.jpg
Monday 7th January until Monday 1st April, 2019 (excluding Monday 18th April – half term 3....
Venue
Lower KS2 Playground
Age Group
Years 1 & 2
Run by
Cooper Tennis
Afterschool-Clubs-Tuesday.jpg
SUMMER TERM ONLY   SUMMER TERM ONLY Tuesday until Tuesday 2019 (excluding half term) 3.25 &#...
Venue
KS2 Playground
Age Group
KS2
Run by
Cooper Tennis
Afterschool-Clubs-Monday.jpg
Monday 21st January until Monday 1st April, 2019 (excluding 18th and 25th February – half t...
Venue
Upper KS2 Playground
Age Group
Years 5&6
Run by
Darren Bignell
Afterschool-Clubs-THURS.jpg
Thursday 10th January until Thursday 28th March, 2019 (excluding Thursday 21st February – h...
Venue
Spare Year 3 (pod) classroom
Age Group
KS2
Run by
Debbie Reynolds
Afterschool-Clubs-WEDS.jpg
Wednesday 16th January until Wednesday 27th March 2019 (excluding Wednesday 20th February –...
Venue
Spare Year 3 (pod) classroom
Age Group
Reception and KS1
Run by
Dramabuds Coulsdon (Rachel Drew)
6.45 – 8.45 To register, please visit the parents section on http://www.girlguiding.org.uk ...
Venue
KS2 Hall
Run by
Emma Davy
Afterschool-Clubs-WEDS.jpg
Wednesday 23rd January until Wednesday 3rd April, 2019 (excluding Wednesday 20th February –...
Venue
Music Hut
Age Group
Years 2 - 6
Run by
Jenny Green
Afterschool-Clubs-FRI.jpg
Friday 11th January until Friday 29th March, 2019 (excluding Friday 22nd February – half te...
Venue
Spare Year 3 (pod) classroom
Age Group
Years 2-6
Run by
London TKD
3.30 – 4.30pm KS2 Hall To register, please visit the parents section on http://www.girlguid...
Venue
KS2 Hall
Run by
Lynne Davy and Emma Davy
5.00 – 6.30pm To register, please visit the parents section on http://www.girlguiding.org.u...
Venue
KS2 Hall
Run by
Lynne Davy, Emma Davy and Kathy Mowl
Showing 1 - 20 of 38 results