Afterschool-Clubs-WEDS logo.jpg
  **Due to COVID19, this club will not be running until further notice**     Wedne...
Venue
Music Hut
Age Group
Years 1 - 6
Run by
Richard Ellison
Afterschool-Clubs-Monday logo.jpg
  **Due to COVID19, this club will not be running until further notice**     Monda...
Venue
Music Hut
Age Group
Years 1 - 6
Run by
Richard Ellison
Afterschool-Clubs-Tuesday logo.jpg
  **Due to COVID19, this club will not be running until further notice**      
Venue
Music Hut
Age Group
Years 2 & 3
Run by
Sarah Rivett
woodcotelogo.gif
  **Due to COVID19, clubs will not be running until further notice**   The attached Clu...
Age Group
Reception to Year 6
Run by
Various
Afterschool-Clubs-WEDS logo.jpg
  **Due to COVID19, this club will not be running until further notice**
Venue
Field
Age Group
Years 5 & 6 (invitation only)
Run by
Darren Bignell
Afterschool-Clubs-Monday logo.jpg
  **Due to COVID19, this club will not be running until further notice**  
Venue
TBC
Age Group
Year 4 only
Run by
Elanor Wexler
Afterschool-Clubs-THURS logo.jpg
  **Due to COVID19, this club will not be running until further notice**    
Venue
KS1 Intervention Room
Age Group
Years 3, 4, 5 & 6
Run by
Dr Amanda Jones
Afterschool-Clubs-THURS.jpg
  **Due to COVID19, this club will not be running until further notice**    
Venue
KS2 Intervention Room
Age Group
Years 1 - 6
Run by
Olga Casademunt
Afterschool-Clubs-Tuesday logo.jpg
  **Due to COVID19, this club will not be running until further notice**    
Venue
Upper KS2 Playground/field
Age Group
Years 1, 2 & 3
Run by
Clarry's Community Coaching
Afterschool-Clubs-Monday logo.jpg
  **Due to COVID19, this club will not be running until further notice**      
Venue
Music Hut
Age Group
All year groups
Run by
Willow Dance and Fitness (previously Paula Jade Academy of Dance)
Afterschool-Clubs-Monday logo.jpg
  **Due to COVID19, this club will not be running until further notice**  
Venue
Spare Year 4 classroom
Age Group
Years 2 - 4
Run by
Willow Dance and Fitness (previously Paula Jade Academy of Dance)
Afterschool-Clubs-FRI.jpg
  **Due to COVID19, this club will not be running until further notice**  
Venue
KS2 Hall
Age Group
Years 2-6
Run by
London TKD Shayan Zadeh
Afterschool-Clubs-THURS.jpg
  **Due to COVID19, this club will not be running until further notice**
Venue
Music Hut
Age Group
KS2
Run by
Debbie Reynolds
Afterschool-Clubs-THURS logo.jpg
  **Due to COVID19, this club will not be running until further notice**    
Venue
School Field
Age Group
Years 1 & 2
Run by
Clarry's Community Coaching
Afterschool-Clubs-Monday.jpg
  **Due to COVID19, this club will not be running until further notice**    
Venue
Lower KS2 Playground
Age Group
Reception, Years 1 to 6
Run by
Cooper Tennis
Afterschool-Clubs-WEDS.jpg
  **Due to COVID19, this club will not be running until further notice**    
Venue
Spare Year 4 classroom
Age Group
Reception and KS1
Run by
Miss Debbie Reynolds
Afterschool-Clubs-Tuesday.jpg
  **Due to COVID19, this club will not be running until further notice**    
Venue
KS2 Intervention Room
Age Group
KS2 (Years 2 - 6)
Run by
CCF Junior Chess (Peter Bloom/Scott Freeman)
Afterschool-Clubs-FRI.jpg
  **Due to COVID19, this club will not be running until further notice**    
Venue
KS1/KS2 Intervention Room
Age Group
Reception to Year 6
Run by
Carlos Garcia Learning Clubs
Afterschool-Clubs-Tuesday logo.jpg
  **Due to COVID19, this club will not be running until further notice**  
Venue
School field
Age Group
Girls (Years 3-6)
Run by
Clarry's Community Coaching
Afterschool-Clubs-WEDS.jpg
  **Due to COVID19, this club will not be running until further notice**
Venue
School Field
Age Group
Years 3 to 6
Run by
Clarry's Community Coaching
Showing 1 - 20 of 35 results