19th Purley Rainbows/Brownies/Guides no longer run at Woodcote Primary School.  To find a ...
19th Purley Rainbows/Brownies/Guides no longer run at Woodcote Primary School.  To find a local p...
19th Purley Rainbows/Brownies/Guides no longer run at Woodcote Primary School.  To find a local p...
Runs every Saturday morning 9.30 – 11am No need to book, just turn up, register and play! £...
Venue
School Field
Age Group
All
Run by
Clarry's Community Sports and Mentoring Coaching
Afterschool-Clubs-FRI.jpg
Friday 26th April until Friday 12th July, 2019 (excluding half term) 3.30pm to 4.15pm KS1/KS2 Int...
Venue
KS1/KS2 Intervention Room
Age Group
KS1
Run by
Carlos Garcia Learning Clubs
Afterschool-Clubs-THURS.jpg
Thursday 2nd May until Thursday 11th July, 2019 (excluding half term) 3.30 – 4.30pm Spare Y...
Venue
Spare Year 4 classroom
Age Group
KS1 and KS2
Run by
Olga Casademunt
Afterschool-Clubs-Tuesday.jpg
Tuesday 7th May until Tuesday 9th July, 2019  (excluding half term) 3.30 – 4.30pm KS2 Inter...
Venue
KS2 Intervention Room
Age Group
KS2
Run by
CCF Junior Chess
Afterschool-Clubs-Tuesday.jpg
  Tennis Club KS2 (Years 3-6) cancelled for Summer Term 2019.  If you are interested in join...
Venue
Lower KS2 Playground
Age Group
KS2
Run by
Cooper Tennis
Afterschool-Clubs-THURS.jpg
Thursday 2nd May until Thursday 11th July, 2019 (excluding half term) 3.30 – 4.30pm Spare Y...
Venue
Spare Year 3 (pod) classroom
Age Group
KS2
Run by
Debbie Reynolds
Afterschool-Clubs-Monday.jpg
Monday 29th April until Monday 8th July, 2019 (excluding bank holidays and half term) 4.45 –...
Venue
Spare year 3 (pod) classroom
Age Group
KS2
Run by
Miss Grace/Miss Paula (Paula Jade Academy of Dance)
Afterschool-Clubs-Tuesday logo.jpg
Tuesday 23rd April until Tuesday 16th July, 2019 (excluding half term) 3.30 – 4.30pm Field ...
Venue
School field
Age Group
KS2 Girls
Run by
Clarry's Community Coaching
Afterschool-Clubs-Monday.jpg
Monday 29th April until Monday 8th July, 2019 (excluding half term) 3.15 – 4.15pm Spare Yea...
Venue
Spare Year 3 classroom
Age Group
Reception and KS1
Run by
Paula Jade Academy of Dance (Miss Paula / Miss Grace)
Afterschool-Clubs-WEDS.jpg
Wednesday 1st May until 10th July, 2019 (excluding half term) 3.30 – 4.30pm Spare Year 4 cl...
Venue
Spare Year 4 classroom
Age Group
Reception and KS1
Run by
Miss Debbie Reynolds
Afterschool-Clubs-WEDS.jpg
Wednesday 1st May until Wednesday 10th July, 2019 (excluding half term) 3.30pm – 4.30pm Spa...
Venue
Spare Year 3 (pod) classroom
Age Group
Reception and KS1
Run by
Dramabuds Coulsdon (Rachel Drew)
The Woodcote After-School Club runs from 3.15pm to 6.00pm every day.
Venue
KS1 Hall and KS2 Hall
Age Group
Reception to Year 6
Run by
Woodcote Primary School
The Woodcote After-School Club runs from 3.15pm to 6.00pm every day.
Venue
KS1 Hall and KS2 Hall
Age Group
Reception to Year 6
Run by
Woodcote Primary School
The Woodcote After-School Club runs from 3.15pm to 6.00pm every day.
Venue
KS1 Hall and KS2 Hall
Age Group
Reception to Year 6
Run by
Woodcote Primary School
The Woodcote After-School Club runs from 3.15pm to 6.00pm every day.
Venue
KS1 Hall and KS2 Hall
Age Group
Reception to Year 6
Run by
Woodcote Primary School
The Woodcote After-School Club runs from 3.15pm to 6.00pm every day.
Venue
KS1 Hall and KS2 Hall
Age Group
Reception to Year 6
Run by
Woodcote Primary School
Afterschool-Clubs-Tuesday.jpg
Tuesday 30th April until Tuesday 9th July, 2019 (excluding half term) Reception to Year 2 –...
Venue
Spare Year 3 (pod) classroom
Age Group
Reception, KS1 and KS2
Run by
Paula Jade Academy of Dance
Showing 1 - 20 of 35 results