,
Message sent from:

Senior Leadership Team

Mrs Claire Baldock

Headteacher, Deputy DSL

Miss Liv Carr

Deputy Headteacher (Teaching and Learning), Deputy DSL

Mrs Jo Hannan

Deputy Headteacher (Inclusion), Designated Safeguarding Lead, SENDCo

Mrs Louise Jeffers

School Business Manager

 

Mrs Amanda Cheetham

EYFS Leader

Miss Nicole Ryan

KS1 Leader

Miss Serena Soares

LKS2 Leader

Miss Sally Nicholls

UKS2 Leader

Mrs Margaret Baldwin

Lead Teacher

Mr Darren Bignell

Specialist Teacher Leader

Admin Team

Miss Kim Springall

Senior Admin Assistant

Mrs Denise Kay

Finance Assistant

Mrs Seleste Bonin

Admin Assistant

Mrs Nicola Leaker

Admin Assistant

Ms Anya Smithson

Admin Assistant

Mrs Becky Ward

Admin Assistant

Teachers

Woodies– Ms Dunne (Art co-lead) /Mrs Harte (Eco Schools)

3A – Mr Harris (PSHE 2nd Lead)

Blue – Mrs Cheetham (EYFS Leader)

3T – Miss Tumber

Green – Mrs Jelley (Phonics) /Mrs Goodburn

3H – Miss Howlett (DT)

Red – Mrs Baker (Phonics)

3S – Miss O'Connor

Yellow – Miss Cooper 

4M – Miss Masood

1H – Miss Hampton/Miss Tidd

4T – Miss Stagg (RE)

1D – Mrs de Freitas (PSHE)/Mrs Harte (Eco Schools)

4G – Mr Gregory

1S – Mrs Sadler

4S – Miss Soares (Science)

1J – Miss Shakes (Cultural Heritage Lead)

5B – Mrs Baldwin (English)

2H – Miss Hinton (Art co-lead)

5C – Mrs Clarke

2B – Miss Boxall

5D – Mrs Day (History)

2R – Miss Ryan (Early Reading Lead)

5J - Mr Heard (Geography)

2U – Miss Hudson

6A – Mrs Allybacus

Specialist Teacher – Miss Little (Music)

6R – Mr Regan (Computing)

Specialist Teacher – Mr Bignell (PE)

6N - Miss Nicholls (Maths)

Specialist Teacher – Mrs Chawla (RE)

6T – Mrs Treen

Specialist Teacher – Mrs DiMaria (MfL- Spanish)

Specialist Teacher – Mrs Harte (Eco Schools)

Specialist Teacher – Mrs Scola Specialist Teacher – Mrs Barker (Teaching & Learning Coaching; Pupil Leadership)
   

Teaching Assistants

Miss A Daniels (Lead TA)

 

Miss A Gibson

Mrs A Das

Mrs E Foulds (Speech & Language)

Miss E Kirby

Miss H Thornton

Mrs H Verlander

Mrs H Saleem

Mrs J Boots-Taylor

Mrs J Bull (ELSA)

Mrs K Langford (Lexia Intervention)

Mrs K Mees

Miss L Goddard

Ms L Peckham

Miss L Simpson (Speech & Language)

Mrs M Newman

Mrs M Leelaratne

Mrs N Bhaktar

Miss P Mistry

Mrs P Boakye

Mrs R Moon

Miss R Simmance

Mrs S Khanna

Mrs S Lobo

Mrs S Dhawan

Ms S Booth

Mrs S Judge

Mrs T Morton

Mr W Samba

Mrs Z Khawaja

Mrs Z Ashley

Ms S Zaib

 

Lunchtime/Breakfast/After School Club Supervisors

Mrs S Mott (Lead Supervisor)

 

 

Mrs S Khadaroo

Mrs A Iqbal

Mrs S Khanna

Mrs S Zeytingioglu

Mrs E Browne

Mrs J Lovell

Mrs S Beazley-Long

Miss S Wood

Mrs P Boakye

Mrs R Eswar

Mrs M Hallet

Mrs N Sheikh

Mrs S Ahmed

Ms J Regan

Mrs R Kamath

Mrs N Fell

Mrs S Petitt

Mrs J Bull

Miss C Busuttil

Miss A Day

Mrs R Khan

Mrs N Hession

Mr R O’Neill

Mrs V Leung

Mrs L Yick

Miss S Hassan

Miss K Davis

Mrs M Khawaja

Premises Team

Mr Peter Russell

Site Manager

Mr Charlie Gilmour

Caretaker

Miss McHenry

Miss Day

Ms Hallett

Ms Hamilton Wilson

Miss Khadaroo

Miss Power

Miss Rose

Mrs Zeytincioglu

X
Hit enter to search