,
Message sent from:

Senior Leadership Team

Mr Lee Mason-Ellis

Education Trust Leader (CEO)

Mrs Vicky Marsh and Mrs Sarah Hunter

Regional Directors

Mrs Claire Baldock

Headteacher, Deputy DSL

Miss Mary Gates

Deputy Headteacher, Deputy DSL

Mrs Jo Hannan

Assistant Head for Well Being, Designated Safeguarding Lead

Mrs Louise Jeffers

School Business Manager

Miss Jessica Booth

SENDCo (EYFS & KS1), Deputy DSL

Mrs Helen Edie

SENDCo (KS2), Deputy DSL

Mrs Amanda Cheetham

EYFS Leader

Miss Nicole Ryan

KS1 Leader

Miss Serena Soares

LKS2 Leader

Miss Sally Nicholls

UKS2 Leader

Mrs Margaret Baldwin

Lead Teacher

Mr Darren Bignell

Lead Teacher

Admin Team

Miss Kim Springall

Senior Admin Assistant

Mrs Denise Kay

Finance Assistant

Mrs Seleste Bonin

Admin Assistant

Mrs Nicola Leaker

Admin Assistant

Ms Anya Smithson

Admin Assistant

Mrs Becky Ward

Admin Assistant

Teachers

Wo

Woodies– Ms Dunne/Mrs Langley

3C – Mrs Couzins/Mrs Scola

Blue – Mrs Cheetham (EYFS Leader)

3T – Miss Tumber

Green – Mrs Jelley (Phonics) /Mrs Goodburn

3H – Miss Howlett (DT)

Red – Mrs Baker (Phonics)

3S – Miss Stagg (RE)

Yellow – Miss Cooper (Art)

4D – Mrs Day (History)

1T – Miss Booth (SENDCo)/Miss Tidd

4H – Mr Harris

1D – Mrs de Freitas (PSHE)/Mrs Langley

4B – Mr Berwick

1S – Ms Sadler

4S – Miss Soares (Science)

1R – Miss Ryan (Computing)

5B – Mrs Baldwin (English)

2H – Miss Hinton

5A – Miss Masood

2B – Miss Boxall

5I – Miss Mills

2S – Miss Shakes

5J - Mr Johnson

2U – Miss Hudson

6L – Miss Little (Music)

Specialist Teacher – Mrs Howlett (MfL)

6R – Mr Regan

Specialist Teacher – Mr Bignell (PE)

6N - Miss Nicholls (Maths)

Specialist Teacher – Mrs Rivett

6T – Mrs Treen

HLTA – Mrs Chawla

 

Specialist Teacher – Mrs DiMaria

Specialist Teacher – Mrs Harte

Specialist Teacher – Miss Williams

Specialist Teacher – Mrs Barker

Teaching Assistants

Miss Akhtar

Miss Allsop

Mrs Andrews

Mrs Ashley

Mrs Bhaktar

Mrs Boakye

Mrs Boots-Taylor

Mrs Booth

Mrs Bull (ELSA)

Miss Daniels

Mrs Das

Mrs Dhawan

Mrs Foulds

Miss Hyde

Mrs Jeffrey

Mrs Judge

Mrs Khawaja

Mrs Kinsella

Mrs Kirby

Mrs Langford

Mrs Mees

Mrs Mistry

Mrs Moon

Mrs Peckham

Mrs Peploe

Mrs Saleem

Mr Samba

Miss Simmance

Mrs Simpson

Miss Soares

Mrs Thornton

Mrs Verlander

Miss Ward

Ms Zaib

 

 

 

Lunchtime/Breakfast/After School Club Supervisors

Sally Mott – Extended Schools Manager and Lead MDS

 

 

 

Ms Morton

Mrs Bull

Mrs Chilton

Mrs Majumdar

Ms Khadaroo

Ms Hallett

Mrs Fell

Mrs Zeytingioglu

Mrs Khan

Mrs Pettit

Miss O’Hanlon

Mrs Busuttil

Miss Williamson

Mrs Kamath

Miss Day

Mrs Sultan

Ms Wood

Mrs Boots-Taylor

Miss Hussey

Mrs Bakthavaksalam

Mrs M Khawaja

Ms Simpson

Mrs Browne

Mrs Iqbal

Ms Leung

Mrs Yick

Mrs Regan

Mrs Lovell

Mrs Hession

Mrs Hassan

Mrs Khanna

 

Premises Team

Mr Peter Russell

Site Manager

Mr Charlie Gilmour

Caretaker

Miss McHenry

Miss Day

Ms Hallett

Ms Hamilton Wilson

Mr Russell

Miss Williamson

Miss Rose

Mrs Zeytincioglu

X
Hit enter to search