Afterschool-Clubs-THURS.jpg
Thursday 2nd May until Thursday 11th July, 2019 (excluding half term) 3.30 – 4.30pm Spare Y...
Venue
Spare Year 4 classroom
Age Group
KS1 and KS2
Run by
Olga Casademunt
Afterschool-Clubs-Monday.jpg
Monday 29th April until Monday 8th July, 2019 (excluding bank holidays and half term) 4.45 –...
Venue
Spare year 3 (pod) classroom
Age Group
KS2
Run by
Miss Grace/Miss Paula (Paula Jade Academy of Dance)
Afterschool-Clubs-Monday.jpg
Monday 13th May until Monday 8th July, 2019 (excluding half term/bank holidays) 3.30 – 4.30...
Venue
Upper KS2 Playground
Age Group
Years 5&6
Run by
Darren Bignell
19th Purley Rainbows/Brownies/Guides no longer run at Woodcote Primary School.  To find a local p...
Afterschool-Clubs-Tuesday.jpg
Tuesday 7th May until Tuesday 9th July, 2019  (excluding half term) 3.30 – 4.30pm KS2 Inter...
Venue
KS2 Intervention Room
Age Group
KS2
Run by
CCF Junior Chess
Afterschool-Clubs-WEDS.jpg
Wednesday 8th May until Wednesday 3rd July, 2019 (excluding half term) 3.30 – 4.30pm Music ...
Venue
Music Hut
Age Group
Years 2 - 6
Run by
Sarah Killian
Afterschool-Clubs-Monday logo.jpg
Cricket Club cancelled – Summer Term 2019.  Please send any interest for September 2019 to ...
Venue
Field
Age Group
Years 3 - 6
Run by
Clarry Birch
Afterschool-Clubs-WEDS.jpg
Wednesday 1st May until Wednesday 10th July, 2019 (excluding half term) 3.30pm – 4.30pm Spa...
Venue
Spare Year 3 (pod) classroom
Age Group
Reception and KS1
Run by
Dramabuds Coulsdon (Rachel Drew)
Afterschool-Clubs-THURS logo.jpg
Thursday 25th April until Thursday 18th July, 2019 (excluding half term) 3.30 – 4.30pm Fiel...
Venue
School Field
Age Group
Years 1 and 2
Run by
Clarry's Community Coaching
Afterschool-Clubs-WEDS.jpg
Wednesday 24th April until Wednesday 17th July, 2019 (excluding half term) 3.30 – 4.30pm Fi...
Venue
School Field
Age Group
Years 3 to 6
Run by
Clarry's Community Coaching
Runs every Saturday morning 9.30 – 11am No need to book, just turn up, register and play! £...
Venue
School Field
Age Group
All
Run by
Clarry's Community Sports and Mentoring Coaching
19th Purley Rainbows/Brownies/Guides no longer run at Woodcote Primary School.  To find a local p...
Afterschool-Clubs-Tuesday.jpg
Tuesday 30th April until Tuesday 9th July, 2019 (excluding half term) Reception to Year 2 –...
Venue
Spare Year 3 (pod) classroom
Age Group
Reception, KS1 and KS2
Run by
Paula Jade Academy of Dance
Afterschool-Clubs-Tuesday logo.jpg
Tuesday 23rd April until Tuesday 16th July, 2019 (excluding half term) 3.30 – 4.30pm Field ...
Venue
School field
Age Group
KS2 Girls
Run by
Clarry's Community Coaching
Afterschool-Clubs-Tuesday logo.jpg
Tuesday 14th May until Tuesday 9th July, 2019 (excluding half term) 3.30-4.30pm Upper KS2 playgro...
Venue
Upper KS2 Playground/field
Age Group
Years 1 & 2
Run by
Quayne Birch, CCC
Afterschool-Clubs-WEDS.jpg
Wednesday 1st May until Wednesday 3rd July, 2019 (excluding half term) 3.30 – 4.30pm Lower ...
Venue
Lower KS2 Playground
Age Group
Years 5 - 6
Run by
Mrs Alison Spain
Afterschool-Clubs-Monday.jpg
Monday 29th April until Monday 8th July, 2019 (excluding half term) 3.15 – 4.15pm Spare Yea...
Venue
Spare Year 3 classroom
Age Group
Reception and KS1
Run by
Paula Jade Academy of Dance (Miss Paula / Miss Grace)
Afterschool-Clubs-Monday logo.jpg
Monday 29th April until Monday 8th July, 2019 (excluding half term) 8.00am to 8.45am Spare Year 3...
Venue
Spare Year 3 (pod) classroom
Age Group
Years 2 - 4
Run by
Paula Jade Academy of Dance
  19th Purley Rainbows/Brownies/Guides no longer run at Woodcote Primary School.  To find a ...
Afterschool-Clubs-THURS logo.jpg
Thursday 16th May to Thursday 11th July, 2019 3.30pm – 4.30pm To apply, email springall@woo...
Venue
Upper KS2 Playground/Field
Age Group
Years 3 & 4
Run by
Quayne Birch, CCC
Showing 1 - 20 of 35 results